Saison 2004/2005

Kreisklasse Lahn-Eder 2004/2005

 
SK Königsjäger Hungen Brandoberndorf I 3,0:3,0
Humme, Mirko Hofmann, Werner 0:1
Debus, Maximilian Siewert, Patrick 0:1
Wiegran, Kevin Grünheid, Florian 1:0
Böcher, Christian Vach, Pascal 1:0
Schüberl, Maarten Krick, Rene 1:0
Moritz, Dennis Schwarz, Rene 0:1


 

Biebertaler Schachfreunde IV SK Königsjäger Hungen 3,5:2,5
Nassois, Erwin Humme, Mirko 0:1
Weber, Anna Debus, Maximilian 1:0
Prüfert, Franziska Wiegran, Kevin 0:1
Bergmann, Tanja Schüberl, Maarten 1:0
Schneider, Verena Moritz, Dennis 0,5:0,5
Keller, Alexander Leuschner, Timo 1:0

 

SK Königsjäger Hungen SG Atzbach/Heuchelheim II 2,0:4,0
Debus, Maximilian Gerhardt.Christian +/-
Humme, Mirko Römer, Udo 0:1
Wiegran, Kevin Bauch, Marcel 1:0
Böcher, Christian Rack, Michael 0:1
Schüberl, Maarten Schmidt, Armin 0:1
Leuschner, Timo Lickfers, Kay 0:1

 

 
Sfr. Battenberg II SK Königsjäger Hungen 3,0:3,0
Becker, Jonas Debus, Maximilian +/-
Lehmann, Willi Humme, Mirko 0:1
Djuzel, Merid Wiegran, Kevin 1:0
Raabe, Werner Böcher, Christian 1:0
Wack, Robin Schüberl, Maarten 0:1
Kuhlmann, Fabian Rossbach, Julian 0:1

 

SK Königsjäger Hungen TTC Cleeberg I 3,0:3,0
Debus, Maximilian Tröster, Andreas 0:1
Humme, Mirko Zimpfer, Andreas 0:1
Wiegran, Kevin Schmidt, Christoph 0:1
Böcher, Christian Hanweg, Eberhard 1:0
Schüberl, Maarten Will, Caroline 1:0
Moritz, Dennis Feick, Franziska 1:0


 

SK Gießen V SK Königsjäger Hungen 5,0:1,0
Rovner, Vladimir Debus, Maximilian 1:0
Rovner, Peter Humme, Mirko 1:0
Makhlin, Maxim Böcher, Christian 0:1
Stahl, Gerhard Schüberl, Maarten 1:0
Rovner, Nicolae Rossbach, Julian 1:0
Tranter, Morgan Moritz, Dennis 1:0

 

SK Königsjäger Hungen Sfr. Battenberg III 4,0:2,0
Debus, Maximilian Roge, Peter 1:0
Wiegran, Kevin Holzapfel, Oliver 1:0
Moritz, Dennis Ahrens, Felix 1:0
Rossbach, Julian Specht, Nicola 1:0
Moll, Daniel Trusheim, Marcel 0:1
Stolz, Fabian Specht, Felix 0:1

 

 
Sfr. Braunfels V SK Königsjäger Hungen 2,0:4,0
Reina, Lorenzo Debus, Maximilian 1:0
Humpert, Felix Wiegran, Kevin 0,5:0,5
Lautz, Sebastian Böcher, Christian 0:1
Stelter, Kai Alexander Moritz, Dennis 0:1
Schneider, Jannik Rossbach, Julian 0:1
Watz, Dennis Debus, Rainer 0,5:0,5

 

 
SK Königsjäger Hungen SK Marburg/MSV V 3,5:2,5
Humme, Mirko Schmidt, Hannah +/-
Wiegran, Kevin Franken, Daniel 0,5:0,5
Böcher, Christian Pereverzyev, Oleksiey 1:0
Schüberl, Maarten Bohlen, Christopher 1:0
Moritz, Dennis Lotz, Kolja Alecsander 0:1
Rossbach, Julian Müller, Moritz 0:1

 

1 SK Gießen V 17-1 43,0:11,0
2 TTC Cleeberg I 14-4 32,0:22,0
3 SG Atzbach/Heuchelheim II 13-5 33,5:20,5
4 Brandoberndorf I 11-7 31,0:23,0
5 Sfr. Battenberg II 10-8 30,5:23,5
6 SK Königsjäger Hungen 9-9 26,0:28,0
7 Biebertaler Schachfreunde IV 8-10 26,0:28,0
8 SK Marburg/MSV V 5-13 22,0:31,0
9 Sfr. Braunfels V 3-15 16,5:37,5
10 Sfr. Battenberg III 0-18 8,5:44,5