Saison 2005/2006

Kreisklasse Lahn-Eder 2005/2006

 

SG Atzbach/Heuchelheim III - SK Königsjäger Hungen 3,5:2,5
Klingelhöfer, Klaus Humme, Mirko 0,5:0,5
Hanke, Torsten Wiegran, Kevin 1:0
Rack, Michae Böcher, Christian 1:0
Nadolny, Gustav Moritz, Dennis 0:1
Bauch, Marcel Rossbach, Julian 0:1
Becker, Markus Dönges, Alica 1:0

 

 

SK Königsjäger Hungen - Brandoberndorf I 1:5
Humme, Mirko Hofmann, Werner 0,5:0,5
Wiegran, Kevin Siewert, Patrick 0,5:0,5
Rossbach, Julian Grünheid, Florian 0:1
Schlößinger, Patricia Vach, Pascal 0:1
Moll, Daniel Werling, Tizian 0:1
Dönges, Alica Schol, David 0:1


 

Sfr. Braunfels V - SK Königsjäger Hungen 3,5:2,5
Reina, Lorenzo Humme, Mirko 0:1
Lautz, Sebastian Wiegran, Kevin 0,5:0,5
Richter, Jannik Moritz, Dennis 1:0
Watz, Dennis Rossbach, Julian 1:0
Watz, Sebastian Schlößinger, Patricia 1:0
Grefenstein, Waldemar Becker, Merlin 0:1

 

 

SK Königsjäger Hungen - SSG Hungen/Lich IV 4:2
Humme, Mirko Kohlheyer, Christian 1:0
Wiegran, Kevin Hlozanka, Martin 1:0
Moritz, Dennis Brockmann, Michael 1:0
Debus, Maximilian Brockmann, Florian 0:1
Rossbach, Julian Nachtigall, Sebastian 1:0
Becker, Merlin Diehl, Stefan 0:1

 

 

TTC Cleeberg II - SK Königsjäger Hungen 2:4
Hanweg, Eberhard Moritz, Dennis 0:1
Will, Julian Humme, Mirko 0:1
Stahl, Kirsten Debus, Maximilian 0:1
Edie, Shaun Becker, Merlin 1:0
Stahl, Marlene Dönges, Alica 1:0
Klingelhöfer, Frank Pleier, Senta 0:1

 

 

 

Sfr. Battenberg III - SK Königsjäger Hungen 1,5:4,5
Specht, Felix Wiegran, Kevin 0,5:0,5
Koge, Peter Moritz, Dennis 0:1
Holzapfel, Oliver Böcher, Christian 0:1
Trusheim, Marcel Rossbach, Julian 0:1
Holzapfel, Karl-Heinz Dönges, Alica 1:0
Pez, Simon Pleier, Senta 0:1

 

 

SK Königsjäger Hungen - Sfr. Battenberg II 3,5:2,5
Humme, Mirko Schmidt, Martin 0,5:0,5
Wiegran, Kevin Martens, Nick 1:0
Moritz, Dennis Lehmann, Willi 1:0
Debus, Maximilian Wack, Robin 0:1
Pleier, Senta Raabe, Werner 0:1
Becker, Merlin Inacker, Kai 1:0


 

Tabelle
1 Sfr. Battenberg II 12-2 32,0:10,0
2 Brandoberndorf I 11-3 31,5:10,5
3 SG Atzbach/Heuchelheim III 11-3 25,0:27,0
4 SK Königsjäger Hungen 8-6 22,0:20,0
5 SSG Hungen/Lich IV 6-8 24,5:17,5
6 Sfr. Braunfels V 6-8 19,0:23,0
7 Sfr. Battenberg III 0-12 5,5:30,5
8 TTC Cleeberg II 0-12 2,5:33,5