Saison 2008/2009

Kreisklasse Frankfurt 2008/2009

 

 

SK Königsjäger Hungen I - SK Königsjäger Hungen II 6:0
Heinz,Waldemar Habermann,Jan 1:0
Moritz,Dennis Stolz,Fabian 1:0
Humme,Mirko Schuchmann,Dominik 1:0
Moll,Daniel Beinecke,Jacqueline 1:0
Pleier,Senta Schwarz,Franziska 1:0
Günthner,Florian Bednarek,Stella 1:0

 

 

SK Königsjäger Hungen I - SC Bad Nauheim VI 6:0
Heinz,Waldemar Reuß,Johannes 1:0
Moritz,Dennis Häller,Maximilian 1:0
Humme,Mirko Möller,Silvan 1:0
Debus,Maximilian Peters,Michael 1:0
Moll,Daniel Knitterscheidt,Philippe-Louis 1:0
Pleier,Senta Ditz,Timo +/-

 

SV Oberursel V - SK Königsjäger Hungen II 3:3
Hohmann-Huet,Pascal Stolz,Fabian 1:0
Hafner,Morris Habermann,Jan 0,5:0,5
Panzda,Adrian Schuchmann,Dominik 0,5:0,5
Scharei,Sina Hagel,Stephan 1:0
Spierling,Maximilian Debus,Rainer 0:1
Escher,Felix Brill,Florian 0:1


 

 

TuS Makkabi Ffm III - SK Königsjäger Hungen I 0:6
Greif,Robin Heinz,Waldemar 0:1
Graf,Klara Moritz,Dennis 0:1
Diener,Carolin Humme,Mirko 0:1
Avadov,Gabriel Debus,Maximilian 0:1
Avadov,Jonatan Moll,Daniel 0:1
Greif, Gerhard Pleier,Senta 0:1

 

 

SK Königsjäger Hungen II - SV Oberursel IV 2:4
Stolz,Fabian Vohra,Winod Kumar +/-
Habermann,Jan Rogalski,Manfred 0:1
Schwarz,Franziska Meier,Lukas 0:1
Beinecke,Jacqueline Baltes,Samuel 0:1
Schmidt,Chiara Griem,Johanna 1:0
Beinecke,John Rogalski,Maximilian 0:1

 

 

SK Königsjäger Hungen I - Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 IV 5:1
Heinz,Waldemar Naumann,Dietrich 1:0
Humme,Mirko Weiß,Wilhelm +/-
Moritz,Dennis Weber,Samuel 1:0
Reina,Lorenzo Ostermeier,Thorsten 0:1
Moll,Daniel Paunel,Stefan 1:0
Pleier,Senta Weber,Martina 1:0

 

SABT Frankfurter TV 1860 IV - SK Königsjäger Hungen II 3:3
Abrahamyan,Arsen Habermann,Jan 1:0
Schwarz,Saskia Stolz,Fabian 1:0
Eggl,Maximilian Schuchmann,Dominik 0:1
Hein,Philipp Hagel,Stephan +/-
Keller,Sebastian Debus,Rainer 0:1
Adam,Jesper Blasini,Maximilian 0:1

 

SK Königsjäger Hungen I - Sfr.1891 Friedberg III 4:2
Heinz,Waldemar Fischler,Paul 1:0
Moritz,Dennis Trötscher,Marcel 1:0
Humme,Mirko Berger,Oliver-André 1:0
Moll,Daniel Leidermann,Wladislaw 1:0
Böcher,Christian Paulicks,Frank 0:1
Pleier,Senta Robert,Heino 0:1

 

Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 IV - SK Königsjäger Hungen II 4,5:1,5
Khalili,Abbas Habermann,Jan 1:0
Naumann,Dietrich Stolz,Fabian 0,5:0,5
Weiß,Wilhelm Hagel,Stephan 1:0
Weber,Samuel Debus,Rainer 1:0
Wu,Tongyan Blasini,Maximilian 0:1
Paunel,Stefan Bednarek,Stella 1:0


 

SV Oberursel V - SK Königsjäger Hungen I 1,5:4,5
Hohmann-Huet,Pascal Heinz,Waldemar 0:1
Löschnig,Stephan Moritz,Dennis 0:1
Hafner,Morris Reina,Lorenzo 0,5:0,5
Panzda,Adrian Humme,Mirko 0:1
Spierling,Maximilian Debus,Maximilian 0:1
Scharei,Sina Pleier,Senta 1:0

 

SK Königsjäger Hungen II - SK 1858 Gießen V 0,5:5,5
Habermann,Jan Schwierkott,Udo 0,5:0,5
Stolz,Fabian Ulbrich,Norman 0:1
Schuchmann,Dominik Risius,Jörg 0:1
Beinecke,Jacqueline Kreuter,Alfred 0:1
Bednarek,Stella Faysal,Wasim 0:1
Beinecke,John Velkina,Elina 0:1

 

 

SK Königsjäger Hungen I - SV Oberursel IV 5,5:0,5
Heinz,Waldemar Vohra,Winod Kumar 1:0
Moritz,Dennis Rogalski,Manfred 1:0
Humme,Mirko Jedrzejczak,Thomas 1:0
Debus,Maximilian Meier,Lukas 1:0
Moll,Daniel Baltes,Samuel 1:0
Pleier,Senta Rogalski,Maximilian 0,5:0,5


 

SC Bad Nauheim VI - SK Königsjäger Hungen II 6:0
Korchounov,Andrei Stolz,Fabian 1:0
Reuß,Johannes Habermann,Jan 1:0
Sauerbier,Daniel Schuchmann,Dominik +/-
Varma, Christopher Debus,Rainer 1:0
Peters,Michael Bednarek,Stella 1:0
Schukowski,Werner Blasini,Maximilian 1:0

 

 

SABT Frankfurter TV 1860 IV - SK Königsjäger Hungen I 3,5:2,5
Abrahamyan,Arsen Heinz,Waldemar 1:0
Ryvkin,Anton Moritz,Dennis 0,5:0,5
Schwarz,Saskia Humme,Mirko 0:1
Eggl,Maximilian Moll,Daniel 0:1
Hein,Philipp Böcher,Christian 1:0
Rennhack,Peer Leuschner,Timo 1:0


 

SK Königsjäger Hungen II - TuS Makkabi Ffm III 3:3
Stolz,Fabian Graf,Klara 0:1
Habermann,Jan Diener,Carolin 1:0
Schuchmann,Dominik Avadov,Gabriel 1:0
Hagel,Stephan Avadov,Jonatan 1:0
Blasini,Maximilian Graf,Oliver 0:1
Haas,Sebastian Kornilov,Alexander 0:1


 

SK 1858 Gießen V - SK Königsjäger Hungen I 2,5:3,5
Schwierkott,Udo Moritz,Dennis 0:1
Ulbrich,Norman Humme,Mirko 0,5:0,5
Risius,Jörg Reina,Lorenzo 1:0
Kreuter,Alfred Moll,Daniel 1:0
Faysal,Wasim Debus,Maximilian 0:1
Velkina,Elina Pleier,Senta 0:1


 

SK Königsjäger Hungen II - Sfr.1891 Friedberg III 1:5
Habermann,Jan Rahimi,Hamid 0:1
Stolz,Fabian Fischler,Paul 1:0
Hagel,Stephan Rahimi,Leon 0:1
Schuchmann,Dominik Berger,Oliver-André 0:1
Haas,Sebastian Leidermann,Wladislaw 0:1
Brill,Florian Paulicks,Frank 0:1


 

Tabelle
1 SK Königsjäger Hungen I 16-2 43,0:11,0
2 SK 1858 Gießen V 16-2 40,5:13,5
3 SABT Frankfurter TV 1860 IV 13-5 35,0:19,0
4 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 IV 11-7 29,5:24,5
5 Sfr.1891 Friedberg III 10-8 32,5:21,5
6 SC Bad Nauheim VI 6-12 25,5:28,5
7 TuS Makkabi Ffm III 6-12 17,0:37,0
8 SV Oberursel V 5-13 17,0:37,0
9 SV Oberursel IV 4-14 16,5:37,5
10 SK Königsjäger Hungen II 3-15 14,0:40,0


 

Damen-Hessenliga 2008/2009

Hinweis: Gastspielerin Schachklub Gießen 1858

 

 
Spielerin Einsätze Siege Remis Niederlagen
Pleier, Senta 2 2 0 0