Saison 2010/2011

Kreisklasse Frankfurt 2010/2011

 

 

Sfr. Frankfurt V - SK Königsjäger Hungen II 1,5:4,5
Khalili,Abbas Habermann,Jan 1:0
Paunel,Stefan Pleier,Senta 0:1
Wu,Tongyan Stolz, Fabian -/+
Marx,Matthias Hagel, Stephan 0:1
Urbach,Jens Haas, Sebastian 0,5:0.5
Paunel,Julian Debus,Rainer 0:1

 

 

SV Oberursel VI - SK Königsjäger Hungen II 2:4
Stork,Oliver Habermann,Jan 1:0
Papadopoulos,Ioannis Pleier, Senta 0:1
Gerlach,Manuel Stolz,Fabian 0:1
Rompa,Teresa Beinecke,Jacqueline 0:1
Hafner,Morris Hagel,Stephan 0:1
Panzda,Adrian Haas, Sebastian 1:0

 

SV Oberursel V - SK Königsjäger Hungen II 3,5:2,5
Rogalski,Manfred Stolz,Fabian 1:0
Rogalski,Maximilian Habermann, Jan 1:0
Kosiewski,Thomas Hagel, Stephan 0,5:0,5
Baltes,Samuel Blasini, Maximilian 0:1
Hohmann-Huet,Pascal Debus,Rainer 1:0
Lam,Tao Tony Böcher,Christian -/+

 

 

 

SK Königsjäger Hungen II - SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm III 3,5:2,5
Habermann,Jan Fuhrmann,Michel +/-
Stolz,Fabian Miltenberger,Alina 1:0
Pleier,Senta Kopisitskiy,Daniel 0,5:0,5
Beinecke,Jacqueline Katz,Dan 0:1
Hagel,Stephan Graf,Oliver 0:1
Beinecke,John Graf,Lennard  1:0

 

 

Tabelle
1 SV Oberursel V 8:0 17,0:7,0
2 SK Königsjäger Hungen II 6:2 14,5:9,5
3 SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm III 4:4 11,0:13,0
4 SV Oberursel VI 2:6 8,5:15,5
5 Sfr. Frankfurt V 0:8 7,0:17,0

 

Kreisliga Frankfurt 2010/2011

 

 

Sfr. Frankfurt IV - SK Königsjäger Hungen I 3:3
Fischer,Lutz Moritz, Dennis 1:0
Honert,Stefan Moll,Daniel 1:0
Mook,Karl-Jürgen Debus,Maximilian 0,5:0,5
Mongi,Mario Grunenberg,Sven 0,5:0,5
Dincheva,Vihra Humme,Mirko 0:1
Blank,Martina,Dr. Wiegran,Kevin 0:1

 

 

SV Oberursel IV - SK Königsjäger Hungen I 3:3
Strauch,Nicholas Moritz,Dennis 1:0
Tjiok,Melvin Moll,Daniel 0:1
Asmalsky,Thomas  Debus,Maximilian 1:0
Spierling,Maximilian Humme,Mirko 1:0
Hohmann-Huet,Pascal Günthner,Florian 0:1
Rogalski,Maximilian Wiegran, Kevin 0:1

 

 

SK Königsjäger Hungen I - TSG Nieder-Erlenbach I 5,5:0,5
Moritz,Dennis Crnjac,Zdravco 1:0
Moll,Daniel Gläser,Michael 1:0
Stolz,Fabian Weber,Samuel 0,5:0,5
Pleier,Senta Müller,Meddi 1:0
Hagel,Stephan Nulud,Sergej +/-
Günthner,Florian Fritz,Ulrich 1:0

 

SK Königsjäger Hungen I - SK Bad Homburg IV 3:3
Moritz,Dennis Müller,Frank 0:1
Moll,Daniel Roider,Thomas 0,5:0,5
Grunenberg,Sven Latta,Claas -/+
Humme,Mirko Dietz,Heinz 1:0
Günthner,Florian Latta,Niels  1:0
Wiegran,Kevin Latta,Kay,Dr. 0,5:0,5

 

 

SC Bad Nauheim V- SK Königsjäger Hungen I 1:5
Richter,Edgar Moritz,Dennis 0:1
Reuß,Johannes Moll,Daniel 0:1
Winkler,Sebastian Humme, Mirko 0:1
Schukowski,Werner Habermann, Jan 0:1
Seitz,Peter Blasini,Maximilian 1:0
Angermann,Pascal Böcher,Christian 0:1

 

 

SK Königsjäger Hungen I - SC Eschbach Usi-Land III 4:2
Moritz,Dennis Semrau,Christoph 0:1
Moll,Daniel Nispel,Uwe +/-
Humme,Mirko Geis,Robert 1:0
Debus,Maximilian Lässle,Maurice 1:0
Wiegran,Kevin Lässle,Fabienne 1:0
Böcher,Christian Voll,Björn 0:1

 

 

Sfr.1891 Friedberg III - SK Königsjäger Hungen I 2:4
Fischler,Paul Moritz, Dennis 0:1
Paulicks,Frank Humme,Mirko 0,5:0,5
Rahimi,Leon Debus, Maximilian 0,5:0,5
Rahimi,Hamid Hagel, Stephan 1:0
Hoffmann,Horst Beinecke, Jacqueline 0:1
Trötscher,Marcel Böcher, Christian 0:1

 

 

SK Königsjäger Hungen I - Sabt Frankfurter TV IV 3:3
Moritz,Dennis Schwarz,Claudia 1:0
Moll, Daniel Schwarz,Saskia 0:1
Humme, Mirko Albrecht,Klaus-Dieter 1:0
Stolz,Fabian Walk, Maximilian 0:1
Pleier,Senta Stankoski,Aleksandr 1:0
Beinecke,Jacqueline Albrecht,Jens 0:1

 

 

Tabelle
1 SV Neu-Isenburg II 17:1 46,5:7,5
2 Sfr. Frankfurt IV 16:2 36,0:18,0
3 SK Königsjäger Hungen I 12:6 30,5:23,5
4 SK Bad Homburg IV 9:9 29,0:25,0
5 Sfr.1891 Friedberg III 8:10 24,5:29,5
6 TSG Nieder-Erlenbach I 8:10 22,0:32,0
7 SV Oberursel IV 7:11 25,0:29,0
8 SC Eschbach Usi-Land III 5:13 21,5:32,5
9 SC Bad Nauheim V 4:14 21,0:33,0
10 Sabt Frankfurter TV IV 4:14 14,0:40,0