Saison 2012/2013

Kreisliga Frankfurt 2012/2013


                              SK Königsjäger Hungen I - SC Bad Nauheim V 0:6
Hagel, Stephan Will, Steffen 0:1
Beinecke, Jacqueline Möller, Silvan 0:1
Habermann, Jan Reuß, Johannes 0:1
Beinecke, John Schmidt, Eugen 0:1
Leuschner, Timo Richter, Edgar 0:1
Falk, Aniko Winkler, Sebastian 0:1

   

Sfr. Frankfurt V - SK Königsjäger Hungen I 4,5:1,5
Grötzinger, Waldemar Hagel, Stephan 1:0
Mook, Karl-Jürgen Debus, Maximilian 0:1
Khalilli, Abbas Beinecke, Jacqueline 1:0
Urbach, Jens Habermann, Jan 1:0
Weiß, Wilhelm Stolz, Fabian 0,5:0,5
Anhalt, Klaus Beinecke, John 1:0

 

   

 SK Königsjäger Hungen I - Sfr. Friedberg III 5,5:0,5
Moritz, Dennis Bucior, Lukas 1:0
Hagel, Stephan Braun, Jannik 1:0
Debus, Maximilian Himmelreich, Marvin 1:0
Pleier, Senta Olshausen, Robert 1:0
Beinecke, Jacqueline Köhler, Fabian 1:0
Habermann, Jan Altrogge, Michael 0,5:0,5

 

 

 SK Gießen IV - SK Königsjäger Hungen I 2,5:3,5
Zalewski, Ulrich Moritz, Dennis 0,5:0,5
Ulbrich, Norman Hagel, Stephan 0:1
Zimmermann, Yannis Debus, Maximilian 1:0
Friedrichs, Uwe Pleier, Senta 0:1
Engert, Kiyan Habermann, Jan 0:1
Schmidt, Jan Beinecke, John 1:0

 

   

 

SK Königsjäger Hungen I - SV Oberursel IV 4:2
Hagel, Stephan Stork, Oliver 0,5:0,5
Pleier, Senta Asmalsky, Thomas 1:0
Debus, Maximilian Kosiewski, Thomas 0:1
Stolz, Fabian Rogalski, Maximilian 0,5:0,5
Falk, Aniko Rogalski, Manfred 1:0
Humme, Mirko Spierling, Maximilian 1:0

 

 

 

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach I - SK Königsjäger Hungen I 5:1
Crnjac,Zdravko Debus, Maximilian 1:0
Mehl, Ulrich Hagel, Stephan 0,5:0,5
Gläser, Michael Stolz, Fabian 1:0
Siering, Ernst Dr. Humme, Mirko 0,5:0,5
Grünzig,Matthias Fenske, Linda 1:0
Hemling,Patrick Falk, Aniko 1:0

 

   

 

SK Königsjäger Hungen I - TUS Makkabi II 2:4
Hagel, Stephan Graf, Justus 0:1
Debus, Maximilian Kletzerman, Simon 0:1
Beinecke, Jacqueline Verbickis, Leonidas 0:1
Pleier, Senta Graf, Oliver 0:1
Falk, Aniko Graf, Lennard 1:0
Stolz, Fabian Gelfenbaum, Daniel 1:0

 

 

SK Neu-Isenburg II - SK Königsjäger Hungen I 2,5:3,5
Seifert, Arkadius Debus, Maximilian -/+
Müller, Siegfried Stolz, Fabian 0,5:0,5
Heusinger, Robert Beinecke, John 1:0
Bilos, Mirko Knaus, Maximilian -/+
Kebede, Desalegn Haas, Sebastian 1:0
Bergner, Matthias Schmittberger, Nico -/+

 

SK Königsjäger Hungen I - Frankfurter TV 1860 IV 4,5:1,5
Moritz, Dennis Albrecht, Klaus-Dieter 1:0
Hagel, Stephan Werle, Joshua 0,5:0,5
Humme, Mirko Schwab, Manuel 1:0
Stolz, Fabian Stankoski, Aleksandr 1:0
Beinecke, John Albrecht, Jens 1:0
Zulauf, Natascha Schwarz, Claudia 0:1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tabelle
1. Sfr. Frankfurt V 14-4 36,0:18,0
2. TUS Makkabi II 14-4 34,0:20,0
3. SC Bad Nauheim V 13-5 37,0:17,0
4. TSG Nieder-Erlenbach I 12-6 33,0:21,0
5. SK Königsjäger Hungen I 10-8 25,5:28,5
6. SK Gießen 1858 IV 9-9 27,0:27,0
7. SV Oberursel IV 7-11 27,0:27,0
8. SABT Frankfurter TV 1860 IV 6-12 24,5:29,5
9. SV Neu-Isenburg II 5-13 22,5:31,5
10. Sfr. Friedberg III 0-18 3,5:50,5