Saison 2014/2015

Kreisliga Frankfurt 2014/2015

 

SK Königsjäger Hungen I - SV Fechenheim II 3:3
Hagel, Stephan Tatzel, Ernst 0,5:0,5
Pleier, Senta Leibold, Mathias 0,5:0,5
Abshagen, Dominik Tatzel,  Markus 0:1
Haas, Sebastian Eckert, Gerhard +/-
Debus, Rainer Paaßen, Klaus 0:1
Seum, Evan Kurtanovic, Edis +/-

 

Bad Vilbeler Schachfreunde III - SK Königsjäger Hungen I 3,5:2,5
Müller, Wilfied Moritz, Dennis +/-
Manasek, Martin Hagel, Stephan 0,5:0,5
Cordes, Manuel Stolz, Fabian 0:1
Wachter, Peter Pleier, Senta +/-
Zehart, Sebastian Humme, Mirko 0:1
Romocha, Tobias Beinecke, John 1:0

 

SK Königsjäger Hungen I - Schachfreunde Ffm. V 3,5:2,5
Moritz, Dennis Mongi, Mario 0,5:0,5
Hagel, Stephan Weiss, Wilhelm 1:0
Stolz, Fabian Dröser, Wolfgang 0:1
Pleier, Senta Klein, Simon 1:0
Humme, Mirko Ovsepyan, Mikhail +/-
Debus, Maximilian Mohammed Ali, Waled 0:1

 

SK Bad Homburg V - SK Königsjäger Hungen I 1,5:4,5
Thaler, Regina Hagel, Stephan 0:1
Fallouh, Philippe Humme, Mirko 0:1
Wältermann, Sebastian Pleier, Senta 0,5:0,5
Götz, Fenja Haas, Sebastian 1:0
Borodin, Alexander Habermann, Jan 0:1
Happel, Luc Wittich, Justin 0:1

 

SK Königsjäger Hungen I - SABT FTV IV 2:4
Hagel, Stephan Werle, Joshua 0:1
Pleier, Senta Saida, Hazim 0:1
Humme, Mirko Fedler, Robert 1:0
Wittich, Justin Tessier, Leo 0:1
Falk, Aniko Tim Tessier, Sarah 0:1
Beinecke, John Stankoski, Alexander 1:0

 

SV Neu-Isenburg II - SK Königsjäger Hungen I 3,5:2,5
Heusinger, Robert Moritz, Dennis 0,5:0,5
Steffen, Rainer Hagel, Stephan 0,5:0,5
Mack, Jürgen Stolz, Fabian 1:0
Lysakovskyi, Oleg Humme, Mirko 1:0
Vonhof, Karlheinz Wittich, Justin 0,5:0,5
Buhne, Peter Beinecke, John 0:1

 

SK Königsjäger Hungen I - SK GIeßen IV 2:4
Moritz, Dennis Zimmermann, Yannis 0,5:0,5
Hagel, Stephan Hasenkrug, Markus 0:1
Humme, Mirko Keil, Reinhard 1:0
Debus, Maximilian Ulbrich, Norman 0:1
Beinecke, John Risius, Jörg 0,5:0,5
Wittich, Justin Arvin, Manutschehr 0:1

 

Tabelle
1 SABT FTV 1860 IV 13-1 30,0:18,0
2 SK GIeßen IV 11-3 28,5:19,5
3 SV Neu-Isenburg II 9-5 25,5:22,5
3 SV Fechenheim II 9-5 25,5:22,5
5 SK Königsjäger Hungen I 5-9 20,0:28,0
6 Bad Vilbeler Schachfreunde III 5-9 17,5:30,5
7 Sfr. Frankfurt V 3-11 13,0:35,0
8 SK Bad Homburg V 1-13 8,0:40,0

 

Kreisklasse Frankfurt 2014/2015

 

SK Königsjäger Hungen II - Sfr. Friedberg III 3:3
Beinecke, John Germann, Phil 1:0
Beinecke, Jacqueline Päutz, Klara 1:0
Schmittberger, Nico Beutel, Nico 0:1
Habermann, Jan Nebel, Marcel 1:0
Amr, Pascha Jung, Nico 0:1
Wagner, Kathleen Zoe Nebel, Cedric 0:1

 

TSG Nieder Erlenbach II - SK Königsjäger Hungen II 4:2
Häfner, Günther Fenske, Linda 1:0
Williams, Donald Falk, Aniko Tim 0:1
Fritz, Ulrich Schmittberger, Nico 1:0
Lochmann, Irmhild Matz, Rebecca 0:1
Newman, Paul Amr, Pascha 1:0
Nulud, Sergej Berk, Tom Elias +/-

 

SK Königsjäger Hungen II - SABT FTV V 2:4
Beinecke, John Tessier, Leo 1:0
Falk, Aniko Tim Stankoski, Aleksandr 1:0
Haas, Sebastian Tessier, Sarah 0:1
Beinecke, Jacqueline Albrecht, Klaus 0:1
Fenske, Linda Schwab, Manuel 0:1
Schmittberger, Nico Albrecht, Jens 0:1

 

SK Königsjäger Hungen II - SV Oberursel VI 3,5:2,5
Beinecke, Jacqueline Tobias, Christian 1:0
Haas, Sebastian Kraffzick, Maximilian 1:0
Schmittberger, Nico Reutter, Tom 0,5:0,5
Fenske, Linda Köpke, Carolin 1:0
Zulauf, Natascha Tobias, Karolin 0:1
Seum, Evan Stork, Christopher 0:1

 

TUS Makkabi Ffm III - SK Königsjäger Hungen II 3:3
Bondarevsky, David Beinecke, Jacqueline +/-
Jourkovski, Mark Falk, Aniko Tim 0:1
Sosnovsky, Nikita Fenske, Linda 1:0
Shkundin, Maximilian Zulauf, Natascha 0:1
Zokhin, Philipp Matz, Rebecca 0:1
Tishkov, Antonio Amr, Pascha 1:0

 

SK Königsjäger Hungen II - SK Gießen V 2,5:3,5
Falk, Aniko Tim Schmidt, Jan 0,5:0,5
Haas, Sebastian Hank, Dirk 0:1
Fenske, Linda Spiegl, Jan 0:1
Matz, Rebecca Rudolph, Christian 1:0
Zulauf, Natascha Kitzler, Gerhard 0:1
Debus, Rainer Henk, Axel 1:0

 

Tabelle
1 SV Oberursel V 14-0 34,5:13,5
2 SABT FTV 1860 V 12-2 30,5:17,5
3 SK Gießen V 9-5 24,0:24,0
4 TSG Nieder-Erlenbach II 6-8 16,5:31,5
5 SV Oberursel VI 5-9 20,5:27,5
6 SK Königsjäger Hungen II 4-10 16,0:32,0
7 Sfr. Friedberg III 4-10 15,0:33,0
8 TUS Makkabi Ffm. III 2-12 11,0:37,0