Saison 2015/2016

Kreisliga Frankfurt 2015/2016

 

SV Oberursel V - SK Königsjäger Hungen I 2,0:4,0
Kosiewski, Thomas Hagel, Stephan 0:1
Rogalski, Maximilian Humme, Mirko 0:1
Escher, Ursula Wittich, Justin 0:1
Rogalski, Manfed Beinecke, John 0:1
Meier, Lukas Falk, Aniko Tim 1:0
Moldenhauer, Lennart Fenske, Linda 1:0

 

SK Königsjäger Hungen I - Sfr. Friedberg II 4,0:2,0
Hagel, Stephan Krüger, Waldemar +/-
Humme, Mirko Soest, Oliver 0,5:0,5
Wittich, Justin Landvoigt, Martin 0,5:0,5
Beinecke, John Schmidt, Markus 1:0
Falk, Aniko Tim Samy As, Anthoni 1:0
Stolz, Fabian Kattenbusch, Sebastian 0:1

 

Sfr. Friedberg III - SK Königsjäger Hungen I 1,0:5,0
Nebel, Marcel Hagel, Stephan 0:1
Germann, Phil Humme, Mirko 0:1
Päutz, Klara Wittich, Justin 0:1
Beutel, Nico Falk, Aniko Tim 0:1
Meister, Jörg Zulauf, Natascha 0:1
Nebel, Cedric Debus, Rainer 1:0

 

TUS Makkabi Ffm II - SK Königsjäger Hungen I 3,5:2,5
Kletzermann, Simon Moritz, Dennis +/-
Mogler, Frank Humme, Mirko 0,5:0,5
Mogler, Michael Hagel, Stephan 0:1
Yukelson, Tamer Wittich, Justin 1:0
Grauberger, Artem Beinecke, John 0:1
Baskin, Vitali Zulauf, Natascha 1:0

 

SK Königsjäger Hungen I - Bad Vilbeler Schachfreunde III 2,5:3,5
Moritz, Dennis Willenbring, Jens-Dirk 0,5:0,5
Hagel, Stephan Müller, Winfried 0,5:0,5
Humme, Mirko Manasek, Martin 1:0
Wittich, Justin Zehart, Sebastian 0,5:0,5
Beinecke, John Löwer, Wilhelm 0:1
Falk, Aniko Tim Cordes, Manuel 0:1

 

SK Königsjäger Hungen I - SK Bad Homburg 3,0:3,0
Moritz, Dennis Ma, Tommy -/+
Hagel, Stephan Berg, Rainer 1:0
Humme, Mirko Knuplesch, Ulrich 1:0
Wittich, Justin Dietz, Heinz 0:1
Beinecke, John Sabel, Peter 1:0
Ahmad, Adam Würzberger, Günter 0:1

 

SV Fechenheim II - SK Königsjäger Hungen I 4,0:2,0
Tatzel, Ernst Moritz, Dennis 1:0
Eckert, Gerhard Hagel, Stephan 0,5:0,5
Kirst, Christian Wittich, Justin 1:0
Marx, Michael Falk, Aniko Tim 0:1
Paaßen, Klaus Habermann, Jan 0,5:0,5
Sutharsan, Kajanan Fenske, Linda 1:0

 

SK Königsjäger Hungen I - SABT FTV V 4,5:1,5
Hagel, Stephan Hagner, Bennet 1:0
Humme, Mirko Bach, Oliver 0:1
Wittich, Justin Busch, Moritz 0,5:0,5
Beinecke, John Polak, Alice 1:0
Falk, Aniko Tim Baykalov, Georgi 1:0
Ahmad, Adam Zokai, Diba 1:0

 

Tabelle
1 SV Fechenheim II 15-1 37.0:11,0
2 TuS Makkabi Ffm II 11-5 30.0:18,0
3 SK Königsjäger Hungen I 9-7 27,5:20,5
4 Bad Vilbeler Schachfreunde III 9-7 25,0:23,0
5 SV Oberursel V 9-7 24,5:23,5
6 SABT FTV V 7-9 27,0:21,0
7 SK Bad Homburg V 7-9 21.5:26,5
8 Sfr. Friedberg II 5-11 18,5:28,5
9 Sfr. Friedberg III 0-16 4,0:43,0