BrettNameDWZELO
1Dennis Moritz1791
2Pascal Hoppe15271563
3Stephan Hagel1531
4Mirko Humme1458
5Mathias Eckhoff13221455
6Simon Klein12591380
ErsatzNikolai Klassen1521
ErsatzLevi Pötter1153
ErsatzBrigitta Eckhoff1052
ErsatzAnna Katharina Eckhoff960



RundeTerminHeimAuswärtsErgebnis
111.09.2022SK Königsjäger HungenSABT FTV 1860 IV4,5:1,5
225.09.2022SK Bad Homburg VSK Königsjäger Hungen
4,5:1,5
309.10.2022SK Königsjäger Hungen
SV Oberhessen Echzell3,5:2,5
406.11.2022TUS Makkabi Ffm. IISK Königsjäger Hungen
1,0:5,0
504.12.2022Blindenschachklub Ffm.SK Königsjäger Hungen
3,0:3,0
612.02.2023SK Königsjäger Hungen
SV Oberursel V
705.03.2023SV Neu-Isenburg IISK Königsjäger Hungen

826.03.2023SK Königsjäger Hungen
SC Bad Nauheim IV
907.05.2023SK Gießen VSK Königsjäger Hungen



BrettSK Königsjäger Hungen FTV 1860 IV4,5:1,5
1Moritz, DennisAlbrecht, Jens1:0
2Hoppe, PascalMatsoukas, Konstantinos0:1
3Hagel, StephanCikas, Rusen0,5:0,5
4Eckhoff, MathiasRess, Magnus1:0
5Klein, SimonAnwar, Nabeegh1:0
6Klassen, NikolaiKlees, Verena1:0


BrettSK Bad Homburg  VSK Königsjäger Hungen4,5:1,5
1Fallouh, PhilippeMoritz, Dennis0,5:0,5
2Rodriguez, RicardoHoppe, Pascal1:0
3Knittel, MichaelHagel, Stephan0,5:0,5
4Schrader, MathiasHumme, Mirko0,5:0,5
5Pichl, JohannKlein, Simon1:0
6Benz, JürgenPötter, Levi1:0


BrettSK Königsjäger HungenSV Oberhessen Echzell3,5:2,5
1Moritz, DennisWallrabenstein, Udo0:1
2Hoppe, PascalLiebing,Heinrich0:1
3Hagel, StephanBrand, Achim0,5:0,5
4Humme, MirkoWallrabenstein, Sonja1:0
5Eckhoff, MathiasLinss, Manfred1:0
6Klein, SimonRöll, Alina1:0


BrettTUS Makkabi Ffm. IISK Königsjäger Hungen1,0:5,0
1Tepedibi, TayfunMoritz, Dennis0:1
2Pessotschinski, EduardHagel, Stephan0:1
3Sasikumar Anitha, SarveshHumme, Mirko0:1
4Donskoy MikhailKlein, Simon0:1
5Klingler,, StefanKlassen, Nikolai0:1
6Chuikin, MaksymHaas, Sebastian1:0



BrettBlindenschachklub Ffm.SK Königsjäger Hungen3,0:3,0
1Gutzeit, KurtHagel, Stephan1:0
2Reitz, ThomasHumme, Mirko0:1
3Eberle, DieterEckhoff, Mathias0:1
4Hahn, RainerKlein, Simon1:0
5Desor, HelmutHaas, Sebastian+/-
6Fennel, HerbertKlassen, Nikolai0:1


1SK 1858 Gießen II8:220,0:10,0
2SK Königsjäger Hungen7:317,5:12,5
3SV Neu-Isenburg II7:316,0:14,0
4SK Bad Homburg V6:417,0:13,0
5SV Oberursel V5:515,0:15,0
6SC Bad Nauheim IV4:411,5:12,5
6TUS Makkabi Frankfurt II4:411,5.12,5
6Blindenschachklub Frankfurt3:38,0:10,0
9SVG Oberhessen Echzell1.911,0:19,0
10FTV 1860 IV1:910,5:19,5
26.02.23Nachhol-PartieBlindenschachklub FrankfurtSC Bad Nauheim IV
23.04.23Nachhol-PartieTUS Makkabi Frankfurt IIBlindenschachklub Frankfurt



Portal 64Liga-Orakel
Aufstieg20,2%
Abstieg0,6%
1. Platz2,1%
2. Platz18,2%
3. Platz23,0%
4. Platz25,8%
5. Platz18,8%
6. Platz9,4%
7. Platz2,2%
8. Platz0,5%
9. Platz0,0%
10. Platz


Schach in Hungen