Saison 2018/2019

 

 

Bezirksklasse Frankfurt

 

1) Die Mannschaft

 

Brett Spieler/In DWZ/ELO
1 Dennis Moritz 1637
2 Mirko Humme 1470
3 Mathas Eckhoff 1251/1472
4 Simon Klein 1257/1383
5 Aniko Falk 1302
6 Justin Wittich 1275
7 Fabian Stolz 1149
8 Jan Habermann 1168
E Anna Kathairina Eckhoff 834
E Luis Rodriguez  
E Senta Pleier 1239
E John Beinecke 1236
E Adam Ahmad 1074
E Sebastian Haas 958

 

2)  Termine

 

1. Runde 23.09.2018 SK Königsjäger Hungen I SC Eschbach II 5,0:3,0
2. Runde 04.11.2018 SV Neu-Isenburg II SK Königsjäger Hungen I 5,0:3,0
3. Runde 18.11.2018 SK Königsjäger Hungen I Makkabi Ffm. I 4,5:3,5
4. Runde 09.12.2018 SV Oberursel V SK Königsjäger Hungen I  
5. Runde 03.02.2019 SK Königsjäger Hungen I Spielfrei  
6. Runde 17.02.2019 SK Königsjäger Hungen I SC Bad Nauheim III  
7. Runde 10.03.2019 Bad Vilbeler Schachfreunde II SK Königsjäger Hungen I  

 

3) Aufstellungen

 

SK Königsjäger Hungen I SC Eschbach II 5,0:3,0
Moritz, Dennis Strate, Wolfgang 1:0
Humme, Mirko Krüger, Matthias 0,5:0,5
Klein, Simon Feigl, Gerold 1:0
Wittich, Justin Prinz, Markus 0,5:0,5
Stolz, Fabian Hammer, Bernhard +/-
Habermann, Jan Nispel, Uwe 0,5:0,5
Schmittberger, Nico Lehr, Ernst 0:1
Rodriguez, Luis Schulz, Willy 0,5:0,5

 

SV Neu-Isenburg II SK Königsjäger Hungen I 5,0:3,0
Fernandes Garcia, Alfonso, Javier Moritz, Dennis 0:1
Bergner, Matthias Humme, Mirko 1:0
Fidelak, Wolfgang Eckhoff, Mathias 1:0
Mack, Jürgen Klein, Simon 1:0
Dolaberidze, Nico Falk, Aniko 0,5:0,5
Steffen, Rainer Wittich, Justin 1:0
Vonhoff, Karlheinz Stolz, Fabian 0:1
Strangmann, Uwe Habermann, Jan 0,5;0,5

 

SK Königsjäger Hungen I TUS Makkabi Ffm. I 4,5:3,5
Moritz, Dennis Wyrobnik, Jean 1:0
Humme, Mirko Merrson, Anatoly 0,5:0,5
Eckhoff, Mathias Hegmann, Kolja 0,5:0,5
Klein, Simon Grinberg, Igor 1:0
Wittich, Justin Nedlin, Gregori 0:1
Stolz, Fabian Wolf, Michael 0,5:0,5
Habermann, Jan Nadler, Marco 0,5:0,5
Rodriguez, Luis Kvetnaya, Nina 0,5:0,5

 

Tabelle
1 SV Oberursel V 4:0 11,0:5,0
2 SC Bad Nauheim IV 4:2 13,5:10,5
3 SK Königsjäger Hungen 4:2 12,5:11,5
4 Bad Vilbeler Schachfreunde II 3:1 10,5:5,5
5 SV Neu-Isenburg II 2:4 9,0:15,0
6 SC Eschbach II 1:5 8,5:15,5
7 TUS Makkabi Ffm. I 0:4 7,0:9,0

 

Nach oben