Saison 2007/2008

Kreisliga Frankfurt 2007/2008

 

SC Bad Nauheim V - SK Königsjäger Hungen 5,5:0,5
Plötz,Hans-Jürgen Humme,Mirko 0,5:0,5
Richter,Edgar Moritz,Dennis 1:0
Schalkowski,Jens Böcher,Christian 1:0
Baqui,Khalid Debus,Maximilian 1:0
Roos,Karl-Heinz Moll,Daniel 1:0
Will,Steffen Pleier,Senta 1:0

 

 

SK Königsjäger Hungen - SK Bad Homburg IV 5:1

 
Humme,Mirko Berg,Rainer 1:0
Moritz,Dennis Petry,Joachim 1:0
Böcher,Christian Kilb,Benjamin 0,5:0,5
Debus,Maximilian Rolf,Marco 0,5:0,5
Daniel, Moll Gautam,Tanmay 1:0
Pleier,Senta Pitsch,Alexander +/-

 

Sfr. Friedberg II - SK Königsjäger Hungen 3,5:2,5
Ahlheim,Marcus Humme,Mirko 0,5:0,5
Brücken,Siegfried Moritz,Dennis 0:1
Gryshkan,Sergiy Böcher,Christian 1:0
Hoffmann,Wolfgang Debus,Maximilian 1:0
Sohn,Maik Moll,Daniel 0:1
Kisbye-Hansen,Torben Schlößinger,Patricia 1:0

 

SK Königsjäger Hungen - Sabt Frankfurter TV III 2,5:3,5
Humme,Mirko Diyap,Murat 1:0
Moritz,Dennis Keller,Peter 0,5:0,5
Böcher,Christian Abrahamyan,Arsen 0:1
Debus,Maximilian Tross,Tassilo 1:0
Moll,Daniel Eggl,Maximilian 0:1
Schuchmann,Dominik Hein,Philipp 0:1

 

Sfr. Frankfurt III - SK Königsjäger Hungen 3,5:2,5
Honert,Stefan Humme,Mirko 0,5:0,5
Weber,Wolfgang Moritz,Dennis 1:0
Mook,Karl-Jürgen Debus,Maximilian 0:1
Weber,Andreas Moll,Daniel 1:0
Bock,Mario Rossbach,Julian 1:0
Kasten,Andrea Wiegran,Kevin 0:1

 

SK Königsjäger Hungen - Sfr. Frankfurt III 1:5
Humme,Mirko Honert,Stefan 0,5:0,5
Moritz,Dennis Weber,Wolfgang 0,5:0,5
Böcher,Christian Mook,Karl-Jürgen 0:1
Debus,Maximilian Bock,Mario 0:1
Moll,Daniel Khalili,Abbas 0:1
Habermann,Jan Polak,Elias 0:1

 

Sabt Frankfurter TV III - SK Königsjäger Hungen 4,5:1,5
Petrov,Petr Humme,Mirko 0,5:0,5
Keller,Peter Böcher,Christian 1:0
Tross,Tassilo Moritz,Dennis 1:0
Schwarz,Saskia Habermann,Jan 1:0
Eggl,Maximilian Schuchmann,Dominik 1:0
Hein,Philipp Stolz,Fabian 0:1

 

SK Königsjäger Hungen - SC Bad Nauheim V 1,5:4,5
Humme,Mirko Grunenberg,Sven 0,5:0,5
Moritz,Dennis Plötz,Hans-Jürgen 1:0
Böcher,Christian Plötz,Tobias 0:1
Moll,Daniel Schalkowski,Jens 0:1
Schuchmann,Dominik Richter,Edgar 0:1
Stolz,Fabian Zapf,Jean Michel 0:1

 

SK Königsjäger Hungen - Sfr. Friedberg II 1:5
Humme,Mirko Ahlheim,Marcus 0:1
Debus,Maximilian Liebing,Heinrich +/-
Moll,Daniel Brücken,Siegfried 0:1
Schuchmann,Dominik Hoffmann,Wolfgang 0:1
Habermann,Jan Wyshgorodskyj,Wladimir 0:1
Stolz,Fabian Sohn,Maik 0:1


 

SK Bad Homburg IV - SK Königsjäger Hungen 4,5:1,5
Berg,Rainer Humme,Mirko 1:0
Müller,Frank Moritz,Dennis 0,5:0,5
Kilb,Benjamin Debus,Maximilian 1:0
Alexandrow,Wassiliy Böcher,Christian 1:0
Mussler,Thomas Moll,Daniel 1:0
von Selasinsky,Manfred Wiegran,Kevin 0:1

 

Tabelle
1 Sfr. Friedberg II 18-2 39,0:21,0
2 SC Bad Nauheim V 14-6 36,0:24,0
3 SABT Frankfurter TV III 13-7 32,5:27,5
4 Sfr. Frankfurt III 9-11 28,5:30,5
5 SK Bad Homburg IV 4-16 23,5:35,5
6 SK Königsjäger Hungen 2-18 19,5:40,5

 

Jugendliga Frankfurt 2007

 

SK Königsjäger Hungen - Gießen 0,5:3,5
Debus,Maximilian Donchenko,Alexander 0:1
Dönges,Alica Hammel,Lars 0,5:0,5
Schwarz,Franziska Özdemir,Enes 0:1
Benner,Sina-Marie Paul,Patrik 0:1

 

 

SK Königsjäger Hungen - Makkabi Frankfurt 2,5:1,5
Debus,Maximilian Greif,Robin +/-
Dönges,Alica Fridmann,Daniel 1:0
Schwarz,Franziska Moroz,Michail 0,5:0,5
Benner,Sina-Marie Diener,Carolin 0:1

 

 

SC Eschbach - SK Königsjäger Hungen 4:0
Grollmann,Kai Pleier,Senta 1:0
Wintermeyer,Pascal Dönges,Alica 1:0
Lässle,Maurice Kolb, Svenja 1:0
Lässle,Fabienne Benner,Sina-Marie 1:0

 

 

SK Königsjäger Hungen - Bad Nauheim 1,5:2,5
Moritz,Dennis Häller,Maximilian 1:0
Debus,Maximilian Korchounov,Andrei 0:1
Schuchmann,Dominik Möller,Silvan 0:1
Pleier,Senta Sommer,Niklas 0,5:0,5

 

 

 

Frankfurter TV - SK Königsjäger Hungen 2,5:1,5
Abrahamyan,Arsen Moritz, Dennis 0,5:0,5
Tross,Tassilo Debus,Maximilian 0:1
Schwarz,Saskia Schuchmann,Dominik 1:0
Hein,Philipp Pleier,Senta 1:0

 

Fechenheim - SK Königsjäger Hungen 4:0
Tatzel,Markus Moritz,Dennis 1:0
Stockenhofen,Frank Schuchmann,Dominik 1:0
Tatzel,Marcel Dönges,Alica 1:0
Schumann, Ann-Kathrin Kolb,Svenja 1:0

 

 

Tabelle
1 SC Bad Nauheim 9-3 15,5:8,5
2 SC Eschbach 8-4 15,0:9,0
3 Sabt. Frankfurter TV 7-5 12,5:11,5
4 SK Gießen 1858 6-8 11,5:12,5
5 SV 1926 Fechenheim 6-8 11,5:12,5
6 Sabt. TuS Makkabi 4-8 11,0:13,0
7 SK Königsjäger Hungen 2-10 6,0:18,0