Saison 2011/2012

Kreisliga Frankfurt 2011/2012

 

SK Königsjäger Hungen I - SC Eschbach i.USI-Land II 1,5:4,5
Pleier,Senta Strate,Wolfgang 0:1
Hagel,Stephan Krüger,Matthias 0:1
Beinecke,Jacqueline Feigl,Gerold 0:1
Debus,Maximilian Fuhr,Helmut 0,5:0,5
Moritz,Dennis Hammer,Bernhard 1:0
Stolz,Fabian Schulz,Willy 0:1

  

SK Königsjäger Hungen I - SAbt TSG Nieder-Erlenbach I 2,5:3,5
Hagel,Stephan Crnjac,Zdravko 0:1
Pleier,Senta Mehl,Ulrich 1:0
Habermann,Jan Gläser,Michael 0:1
Moritz,Dennis Brunner,Andreas 1:0
Stolz,Fabian Müller,Meddi 0,5:0,5
Blasini,Maximilian Schmidt,Peter 0:1

  

SK Bad Homburg IV - SK Königsjäger Hungen I 4:2
Roider,Thomas Hagel,Stephan 0,5:0,5
Müller,Frank Beinecke,Jacqueline 1:0
Skiera,Vincent Habermann,Jan 0,5:0,5
Siegel,Erhard Stolz,Fabian 1:0
Latta,Claas Beinecke,John 1:0
Torgashov,Katerina Debus,Maximilian 0:1

 

SK Königsjäger Hungen I - SV Oberursel IV 2:4
Humme,Mirko Stork,Oliver 1:0
Moll,Daniel Hopp,Barbara,Dr.  0:1
Hagel,Stephan Meier,Lukas 0:1
Beinecke,Jacqueline Rogalski,Maximilian 0:1
Stolz,Fabian Rogalski,Manfred 0:1
Beinecke,John Scharei,Sina 1:0

 

 

 

SC Eschbach i.USI-Land III - SK Königsjäger Hungen I 2:4
Semrau,Christoph Moll, Daniel 1:0
Geis,Robert Hagel, Stephan 0:1
Nispel,Uwe Habermann,Jan 1:0
Ammelung,Dominik Moritz,Dennis 0:1
Bangert,Martin Debus,Maximilian 0:1
Eckhardt,Erik Stolz, Fabian 0:1

 

 

 

SK Königsjäger Hungen I - SV Neu-Isenburg II 6:0 kampflos
Humme, Mirko Knöpfler, Boris +/-
Moll, Daniel Seifert,Arkadius +/-
Pleier, Senta Kebede,Desalegn +/-
Hagel, Stephan Hoffmann,Horst +/-
Beinecke, Jacqueline Buhne,Peter +/-
Habermann, Jan Fischer,Hans,Dr. +/-

 

 

SC Bad Nauheim V - SK Königsjäger Hungen I 4,5:1,5
Möller, Silvan Humme, Mirko 0:1
Reuß, Johannes Hagel, Stephan 1:0
Richter, Edgar Debus, Maximilian 1:0
Winkler, Sebastian Stolz, Fabian 0,5:0,5
Schmidt, Eugen Falk, Aniko 1:0
Will, Steffen Leuschner, Timo 1:0

 

SK Königsjäger Hungen I - Sfr. Friedberg III 4:2
Humme, Mirko Herwig-Päutz, Martin 1:0
Hagel, Stephan Altrogge, Michael 0:1
Beinecke, Jacqueline Steyer, Tom 0:1
Habermann, Jan Göbel, Jürgen 1:0
Stolz, Fabian Schmitzer, Dorian 1:0
Beinecke, John Himmelreich, Marvin 1:0

 

Tabelle
1. SC Eschbach II 15-1 33,0:15,0
2. SK Bad Homburg IV 13-3 32,5:15,5
3. SC Bad Nauheim V 10-6 26.0:22,0
4. TSG Nieder-Erlenbach I 7-9 24,5:23,5
5. SV Oberursel IV 7-9 22,0:26,0
6. SV Neu-Isenburg II 7-9 20,0:28,0
7. Sfr. Friedberg III 7-9 19,0:29,0
8. SK Königsjäger Hungen I 6-10 23,5:24,5
9. SC Eschbach III 0-16 15,5:32,5